Partners 2022


ALT • Programme >
Anne-Marie Dehon & Marilen Rauch • Programme >
Anthropause • Programme >
Artten Gallery • Programme >
Atelier Ädelsmide • Programme >
Ateljé Lars Torvaldsson • Programme >
Ateljéerna Bjurholmsgatan • Programme >
Barklund & Co • Programme >
Berg Gallery • Programme >
Blås & Knåda • Programme >
Crafting Connections • Programme >
Crafting words / Crafting objects • Programme >
Current Obsession • Programme >
Den Pedagogiska Designbyrån • Programme >
Galleri Elfva11 • Programme >
Canceled
Galleri Sebastian Schildt • Programme >
Glasakademin • Programme >
Gustavsbergs Porslinsmuseum • Programme >
Hallwylska museet • Programme >
Handarbetets Vänner • Programme >
Hantverkarna Stockholm • Programme >
HDK-Valand Steneby • Programme >
IASPIS • Programme >
KA Almgren Sidenväveri • Programme >
Kaolin • Programme >
Kapsylen Ateljéer • Programme >
Konstfack • Programme >
Konstfack & HDK-Valand • Programme >
Konsthantverkarna • Programme >
Konsthantverkscentrum • Programme >
Konsthantverkspodden • Programme >
Konstnärernas Riksorganisation • Programme >
Lantz/Varghans & Leksell • Programme >
Lauritz & Svensk Form • Programme >
LOD Metallformgivning • Programme >
MA2 Craft! Konstfack • Programme >
Malmstens • Programme >
Metal Art Campus Steneby • Programme >

Misschiefs • Programme >

NationalmuseumProgramme >

Nordiska Museet • Programme >

Nutida Svenskt Silver • Programme >

OBS! • Programme > 

Platina • Programme >

Projektrum Augsburg • Programme >

På Sergels torg • Programme >

Sameföreningen i Stockholm • Programme >

Sebastian Hägelstam & Johan Schalin • Programme >

Sebastian Schildt verkstäder • Programme >

Stadsmuseet i Stockholm • Programme >

Studio Ateljé • Programme >

Studio K18 • Programme >

Studio Solgul • Programme >

Studio Supersju • Programme >

Supportive structures • Programme >

Svenska Vävakademin • Programme >

Systrarna Ocklind & Ingrid Unsöld • Programme >

The Garage • Programme >

The Vessel Norwegian Crafts • Programme >

UndisciplinedProgramme >

WIP:sthlm • Programme >

Åsa Norman & Frida Hållander • Programme >

Östasiatiska museet • Programme >
Back to Top